WEEKLY CLASS SCHEDULE


Below is our upcoming weekly & monthly schedule. You can also check out any of our upcoming workshops, pop up classes, events and trainings by clicking here.


Sunday 10/20

  • 9-10:15am Slow Flow - Sharon Taporco

  • 12-1:30pm Ashtanga Led Primary - Sharon Taporco

  • 3-4:15pm Community Class: Yin - Annabell Ramirez (FREE CLASS)


Monday 10/21

  • 9-10:15am Hatha - Kaycie Hall

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Kaycie Hall

  • 7-8:15pm Yin - Sharon Taporco


Tuesday 10/22

  • 5:30-7:30am Mysore Studio Hours - Jeromy Taporco (assists start at 6am)

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Mary Garvey

  • 10:30-11:45am Gentle Core - Ann Lewis

  • 4-5pm Hatha - Pheonix Lam

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Hend Saadeh


Wednesday 10/23

  • 9-10:15am Ashtanga Basics - Ashley Garcia

  • 4-5:15pm Gentle Core - Ann Lewis (new permanent class)

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa Level 2 - Ashley Garcia (subbing)

  • 7-8:15pm Yin - Sharon Taporco


Thursday 10/24

  • 5:30-7:30am Mysore Studio Hours - Jeromy Taporco (assists start at 6am)

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Mary Garvey

  • 10:30-11:45am Gentle Core - Ann Lewis

  • 4-5pm Gentle Hatha - Sharon Taporco

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Em Schmidt


Friday 10/25

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Tayoga

  • 5:30-6:45pm Pop Up Yoga Nidra Class - Amy Cornwell


Saturday 10/26

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Pheonix Lam


Sunday 10/27

  • 9-10:15am Slow Flow - Sharon Taporco

  • 12-1:30pm Ashtanga Led Primary - Sharon Taporco


Monday 10/28

  • 9-10:15am Hatha - Amy Cornwell (subbing)

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Angel Villagomez (subbing)

  • 7-8:15pm Yin - Sharon Taporco


Tuesday 10/29

  • 5:30-7:30am Mysore Studio Hours - Jeromy Taporco (assists start at 6am)

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Mary Garvey

  • 10:30-11:45am Gentle Core - Ann Lewis

  • 4-5pm Hatha - Pheonix Lam

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Hend Saadeh


Wednesday 10/30

  • 9-10:15am Ashtanga Basics - Ashley Garcia

  • 4-5:15pm Gentle Core - Ann Lewis

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa Level 2 - Ashley Garcia (subbing)

  • 7-8:15pm Yin - Sharon Taporco


Thursday 10/31

  • 5:30-7:30am Mysore Studio Hours - Jeromy Taporco (assists start at 6am)

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Mary Garvey

  • 10:30-11:45am Gentle Core - Ann Lewis

  • 4-5pm Gentle Hatha - Sharon Taporco

  • 7:30-9pm Halloween Glow Flow Event - Sharon Taporco (get tickets HERE)

Please Note: We have cancelled our 5:30pm Vinyasa class this evening - will return next week. Happy Halloween.


Friday 11/1

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Amy Cornwell (subbing)

  • 5:30-6:45pm Pop Up Vinyasa Class - Jamie Lynn


Saturday 11/2

  • 9-10:15am Vinyasa - Pheonix Lam


Sunday 11/3

  • 9-10:15am Slow Flow - Sharon Taporco

  • 12-1:30pm Ashtanga Led Primary - Sharon Taporco


Monday 11/4

  • 9-10:15am Hatha - Kaycie Hall

  • 5:30-6:45pm Vinyasa - Kaycie Hall

  • 7-8:15pm Yin - Sharon Taporco